Tableau d'ascendance : Christophe LANDALLE
 
Sosa
Nom et Prénoms  Naissance Décès
Génération 1
1
LANDALLE Christophe 12/09/1967 à Dax (40)
Génération 2
2
LANDALLE Michel Jean Léon 21/03/1934 à Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
3
COURROUY Marie Vincente Jacqueline 29/12/1934 à Dax (40)
Génération 3
4
LANDALLE Jean Eugène Henri 12/07/1905 à Biarritz (64) 05/01/1976 à Montfort-en-Chalosse
5
CRABOS Henriette Agnès Eugénie 05/06/1912 à Biarritz (64) 28/04/1998 à Biarritz (64)
6
COURROUY Jules 21/06/1907 à Pouillon (40) 27/01/1998 à Dax (40)
7
DARTIGUELONGUE Gabrielle 23/03/1908 à Tartas (40) 5/2/2000 à Pontonx (40)
Génération 4
8
LANDALLE Jean Léon 17/08/1861 à Biarritz (64) 23/07/1949 à Biarritz (64)
9
DUPLAA Octavie 28/07/1863 à Boucau (64) 03/02/1927 à Biarritz (64)
10
CRABOS Joseph 18/03/1890 à Dax (40) 12/01/1949 à Biarritz (64)
11
DUHART Marie 30/10/1893 à Cambo (64) 30/11/1991 à Hinx (40)
12
COURROUY Jean-Baptiste 10/08/1874 à Pouillon (40)
13
DEYTIEUX Maria 07/07/1873 à Pouillon (40)
14
DARTIGUELONGUE Jean-Laurent 09/08/1868 à Meilhan (40)
15
MALET Marguerite 26/11/1874 à Tartas (40)
Génération 5
16
LANDALLE Jean 080/2/1823 à Anglet (64) 16/02/1901
17
LASSALLE Dominica 11/10/1823 à Biarritz (64) 27/09/1910 à Biarritz (64)
18
DUPLAA Pierre 20/01/1812 à Mazères (64)
19
HITCE Marie 12/07/1821 à Anglet (64)
20
CRABOS Jean 01/07/1859 à Lahosse (40)
21
LACROUTS Agnès 23/06/1866 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
22
DUHART Jean ~ 1841 15/2/1898 à Cambo (64)
23
LANDART Maria Juana Josèphe 12/04/1850 à Cizurquil
24
COURROUY Pascal 10/04/1841 à Pouillon (40) 14/05/1902 à Pouillon (40)
25
LANGLADE Marthe 22/09/1839 à Amou (40) 26/12/1913
26
DEYTIEUX Pierre 20/05/1842 à Pouillon (40) 26/06/1926 à Pouillon (40)
27
LAPEYRE Suzanne 28/06/1837 à Pouillon (40) 30/06/1913
28
DARTIGUELONGUE Mathieu 26/07/1837 à Tartas (40)                  à Meilhan (40)
29
GAÜZERE Marie 10/10/1849 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
30
MALET Joseph 03/03/1848 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
31
DUBOS Jeanne 03/01/1857 à Meilhan (40)
Génération 6
32
LANDALLE Pierre 20/12/1795 à Anglet (64) 17/06/1873 à Anglet (64)
33
CASTEIGT Marie 16/10/1796 à Anglet (64) 28/01/1843 à Biarritz (64)
34
LASSALLE Jean-Léon 04/09/1771 à Biarritz (64) 08/09/1839 à Biarritz (64)
35
BAPSERES Plaisance 14/10/1784 à Biarritz (64) 19/09/1826 à Biarritz (64)
36
DUPLAA Jean Pierre 31/07/1779 à Jurançon (64)
37
HATOULET Marie ~ 1774
38
HITCE Jean ~ 1788 à Anglet (64) > 1845
39
FIGUIÉ Marie ~ 1784 > 1845
41
CRABOS Marie 14/01/1838 à Lahosse (40) 04/09/1864 à Lahosse (40)
42
LACROUTS Pierre 08/12/1833 à Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
43
DOMENGER Marie Eugénie 22/01/1833 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
44
DUHART Jean 23/01/1817 à Cambo (64)
45
NOBLIA Marie 12/10/1806 à Cambo (64)
46
LANDART Jose Miguel
47
ARSUAGA Francisca
48
COURROUY Pierre 10/09/1814 à Pouillon (40) 22/09/1851 à Pouillon (40)
49
BETBEDER Catherine 11/07/1817 à Pouillon (40) 08/04/1848 à Pouillon (40)
50
LANGLADE Bernard 27/08/1796 à Serreslous (40) 08/08/1855 à Amou (40)
51
LUQUET Marie 25/12/1804 à Amou (40) 02/05/1845 à Bonnut (40)
52
DEYTIEUX Charles Guillaume ~ 1807 à Labatut (40) 21/01/1863 à Pouillon (40)
53
DUTOURNIE Marie ~ 1814 à Gaas (40) 01/01/1892
54
LAPEYRE Jean ~ 1797 à Labatut (40)
55
MOLIA Anne ~ 1805 à Argelos (40)
56
DARTIGUELONGUE Joseph 10/12/1793 à Tartas (40) 08/07/1852 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
57
VERGEZ Marie 10/11/1795 à Tartas (40)
58
GAÜZERE Jean 16/08/1817 à Tartas (40)
59
BAYLE Anne 05/12/1832 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
60
MALET Jean 17/02/1811 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
61
DUBOUIN Marguerite 13/01/1818 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
62
DESCORS Jean 27/04/1826 à Gouts (40)
63
DUROU Jeanne 28/11/1834 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
Génération 7
64
LANDALLE Pierre 02/11/1764 à Anglet (64) < 1834
65
MIMIAGUE Marie 25/02/1770 à Anglet (64) < 1819
66
CASTEIGT Pierre ~ 1745 à Bassercles (40) < 1819
67
MAJOURALE Marie ~ 1762  à Peyrehorade (40) < 1819
68
LASSALLE Jean                 à Baigts (40)
69
LABAT Marthe Mary 04/02/1736 à Bayonne (64) 27/09/1809 à Biarritz (64)
70
BAPSERES Pierre 19/02/1751 à Biarritz (64) 17/02/1802 à Biarritz (64)
71
SABALE Jeanne > 1825
72
DUPLAA Pierre ~ 1749 à Jurançon (64)
73
GORRY Jeanne Marie
74
HATOULET Pierre ~ 1739 à Gelos (64)
75
PLACER Jeanne                    à Gan (64)
76
HITCE Arnaud                    à Anglet (64) < 1808
77 LANDALDE Marie                    à Anglet (64) > 1808
78 FIGUIE Joseph > 1808
79 DALHEU Catherine 28/03/1806 à Biarritz (64)
83 CRABOS Françoise 11/11/1809 à Lahosse (40) > 1859
84
LACROUTZ Jean 10/01/1801 à Ozenx (64)
85
POURCEVIGNE Marie ~ 1794 à Montfort-en-Chalosse (40) 28/02/1871 à Montfort-en-Chalosse
86
DOMENGER Jean 29/09/1803 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
87
GAYAN Catherine 11/11/1807 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
88
DUHART Dominique
89
CURUTCHET Marianne
90
NOBLIA Etienne ~ 1760 à Cambo (64) 09/11/1841 à Cambo (64)
91
DELISSALDE Jeanne ~ 1767 à Cambo (64) 20/09/1836 à Cambo (64)
96
COURROUY Jean 09/02/1781 à Cagnotte (40) 01/12/1850
97
CAZAILLON Marguerite
98
BETBEDER Dominique ~ 1747 15/07/1822
99
LARROUDEU Françoise
100
LANGLADE François > 1836
101
SAUBUSSE Françoise 06/12/1803 à Brassempouy (40)
102
LUQUET François 29/10/1804
103
BADET Catherine > 1836
104
DEYTIEUX Pierre
105
BASTEROT Bertande
106
DUTOURNIER Jean > 1837
107
BERNIS Catherine > 1837
108
LAPEYRE Jean 04/04/1819 à Pouillon (40)
109
LABARRIERE Josèphe 13/03/1832 à Pouillon (40)
110
MOLIA Jean 02/05/1823 à Argelos (40)
111
DARRACQ Jeanne
112
DARTIGUELONGUE Barthélémy 25/07/1779 à Tartas (40) 09/10/1832 à Tartas (40)
113
MINVIELLE Marie 03/09/1850 à Tartas (40)
114
VERGES Jean 27/11/1781 à Tartas (40) < 1826
115
DUROU Marie ~ 1781 à Carcarès-Sainte-Croix (40)  > 1826
116
GAÜZÈRE Bernard ~ 1779 02/01/1846 à Tartas (40)
117
DUCASSE Marie ~ 1794 à Audon (40) 21/04/1854 à Tartas (40)
118
BAYLE Jean 24/06/1796 à Tartas (40) 14/05/1841 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
119
LINCE Jeanne 02/10/1797 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
120
MALET Raymond 15/03/1783 à Ponson (40) 05/02/1811 à Peyrehorade (40)
121
TOUYA Anne 09/02/1786 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
122
DUBOUIN Bernard 22/11/1795 à Saint-Yaguen (40) 22/11/1870 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
123
DUPIN Jeanne 24/05/1793 à Saint-Yaguen (40) 02/01/1850 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
124
DESCORS Raymond ~ 1792 à Gouts (40) 14/03/1840 à Gouts (40)
125
BATS Barthélémie ~ 1795 à Gouts (40) 27/05/1848 à Gouts (40)
126
DUROU Jean 16/06/1811 à Meilhan (40)
127
TAUZIET Catherine 30/07/1816 à Carcarès-Sainte-Croix  
Génération 8
128
LANDALDE Pierre 25/11/1719 à Anglet (64) après 1795
129
MIMIAGUE Marguerite 29/09/1729 à Anglet (64) 27/09/1788 à Anglet (64)
130
MIMIAGUE Pierre 23/04/1736 à Anglet (64)
131
POITH Marie 1/4/1739 à Anglet (64) 18/02/1777 à Anglet (64)
132
CASTEIGT Jean  < 1796
133
FEUGAS Bernade  > 1796
134
MAJOURALE Pierre < 1796
135
DUFOURCQ Catherine > 1796
136
LASSALLE Pierre à Baigts (40) > 1769
137
LARTIGAU Jeanne > 1769
138
LABAT Pierre 30/05/1701 à Bayonne (64) < 1779
139
JOLY Marie 01/06/1705 à Bayonne (64) 16/09/1779 à Bayonne (64)
140
BAPSERES Jean        à Mouledous (65) > 1781
141
BRASQUET Marie 03/08/1729 à Biarritz (64) > 1781
142
SABALE Laurens > 1781
143
SAINT-JEAN Jeanne > 1781
144
DUPLAA Jean
145
LAPORTE Marie
146
GORRY Jean-Baptiste
147
PICARS Vincente
152
HITCE Arnaud  < 1773
153
 LAMOTHE Domeing > 1773
154
LANDALDE Martin 17/12/1716 à Anglet (64) < 1773
155
SORHAINDE Jeanne  < 1756
166
CRABOS Georges 29/05/1784 à Lahosse (40) 31/08/1831 à Lahosse (40)
167
DANGLADE Catherine 24/06/1787 à Caupenne (40)  29/11/1860  à Lahosse (40)
168
LACROUTZ Jean
169
LAGARDE Jeanne
170
POURCEVIGNE Philibert 14/11/1744 à Montfort-en-Chalosse (40) 24/06/1823 à Montfort-en-Chalosse 
171
LACOUTURE Jeanne 12/10/1757 à Montfort-en-Chalosse (40) 01/02/1843 à Montfort-en-Chalosse
172
DOMENGER Jean                         à Mugron (40)  > 1831
173
LANEBERE Marie 25/11/1758 à  Castelnau-Chalosse (40) > 1831
174
GAYAN Jean 27/12/1775 à  Castelnau-Chalosse  (40) > 1831
175
HADAN Magdeleine 24/01/1781 à  Castelnau-Chalosse (40) < 1831
180
NOBLIA Pierre à Cambo (64)
181
HAROSTEGUY Julianto à Cambo (64)
182
DELISSALDE Joannes à Cambo (64)
183
ORDOSGOITI Marie Josèphe à Cambo (64)
192
COURROUY Jean < 1803
193
CARRIÈRE Marie < 1803
194
CAZAILLON Jean > 1803
195
TASTET Jeanne < 1803
212
DUTOURNIER Bernard < 1814
213
LESGOURGUES Cécille > 1814
214
BERNIS Etienne < 1814
215
NARBEY Marie >1814
224
DARTIGUELONGUE Louis 13/02/1739 à Tartas (40) 01/10/1803 à Tartas (40)
225
TASTET Jeanne ~ 1747 11/09/1810 à Tartas (40)
228
VERGES Jean ~ 1735 24/03/1805 à Tartas (40)
229
LANEGRAN Jeanne ~ 1744 15/08/1805 à Tartas (40)
230
DUROU Jean > 1799
231
AUDIJOS Françoise > 1799
232
GAÜZÈRE Jean < 1814
233
GENTOUS Claire > 1814
234
DUCASSE Jean
235
BATS Marie
236
BAYLE Girons ~ 1771
237
TASTET Marie 25/09/1774 à Tartas (40)
238
LINCE Jean
239
DAUDON Jeanne
240
MALET Raimond
241
CASTETS Jeanne
242
TOUYA Bertrand
243
SEGUÉ Marie
244
DUBOUIN Jean 02/01/1802 à Saint-Yaguen (40)
245
TAUZIA Catherine               à Saint-Yaguen (40)
246
DUPIN Michel
247
LARQUEREPITE Marguerite
248
DESCORS Jean 05/03/1800 à Gouts (40)
249
BATS Jeanne
250
BATS Vincent
251
BAYLE Marie 10/08/1803 à Gouts (40)
252
DUROU Pierre 28/03/1780 à Meilhan (40)
253
BRETES Catherine 08/05/1779 à Meilhan (40)
254
TAUZIEDE Jean 10/09/1782 à Carcarès-Ste-Croix (40) 
255
CAMOND Jeanne 04/05/1779 à Meilhan (40)
Génération 9
256
LANDALDE Arnaud 12/02/1687 à  Anglet (64) > 1762
257
DARMENDARITZ Domintz                        à  Anglet (64) < 1762
258
MIMIAGUE Joannes 
259
CATHERINOTTE Marie
260
MIMIAGUE Bertrand 11/07/1713 à  Anglet (64) 09/07/1775 à  Anglet (64)
261
LAFOURCADE Marie
262
POITH Jean Martin < 1755
263
DUFOURG Gracy 04/11/1704 à Anglet (64) 08/03/1760 à Anglet (64)
276
LABAT Pierre 27/12/1668 à Bayonne (64) < 1733
277
DOLHONDE Claire 27/11/1671 à Bayonne (64) 30/3/1733 à Bayonne (64)
278
JOLY Bernard 31/10/1667 à Bayonne (64)
279
LABORDE Rose ~1668 à Saint-Sever (40)
282
BRASQUET Pierre
283
DE LA PIERRE Anne
308
= 256
309
= 257
310
SORHAINDE Jean  > 1747
332
CRABOS Jean ~ 1737 13/06/1792 à Lahosse (40)
333
DUCAZAU Françoise 24/04/1753 à Lahosse (40) < 1831
334
DANGLADE Bernard  16/07/1743 à Bergouey (40) < 1806
335
LABORDE Marie à  Larbey (40) > 1809
340
POURCEVIGNE Bertrand
341
LAMOLIE Marie
342
LACOUTURE Jean
343
DUCASSE Jeanne
344
DOMENGER Arnauld 27/06/1731 à Mugron (40)
345
LACOUTURE Françoise 14/01/1730 à  Mugron (40)
346
LANEBERE Charles ~ 1722 19/12/1790 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
347
NASSIET Anne 09/10/1738 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) > 1789
348
GAYAN Jacques 21/02/1742 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) 24/01/1792 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
349
MORA Marguerite 26/02/1744 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) > 1808
350
HADAN Pierre 10/04/1735 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) > 1808
351
FRETET Louise 14/04/1742 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) 31/08/1792 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
448
DARTIGUELONGUE Jean
449
CAZAUX Gracie < 1752
450
TASTET Jean < 1767
451
DEPART Catherine
456
VERGES Jean < 1769
457
LASERRE Jeanne > 1769
458
LANEGRAN Armand
459
SAUGNAC Jeanne
472
BAYLE Jean < 1794
473
DARRIEUTORT Anne ~ 1744 16/10/1772 à Tartas (40)
474
TASTET Jean ~ 1733 18/11/1803 à  Tartas (40)
475
TAUZIN Jeanne < 1794
504
DUROU Jean
505
CLAVIE Catherine
506
BRETTES Dominique
507
DUPOUY Marie
508
TAUZIEDE Jean
509
LALANNE Catherine
510
CAMONT Jean
511
CAZAUX Jeanne
Génération 10
512
LANDALDE Saubat
513
LAFOURCADE Saubade 
520
MIMIAGUE Martin < 1759
521
MAISONNAVE Domeings > 1759
522
LAFOURCADE Pierre 16/03/1688 à Anglet (64)
523
VEILLET Domeings 10/01/1683 à  Anglet (64)
526
DUFOURG Pierre
527
PARDAILLAN Gracy
552
LABAT Jacques
553
CASEILS Catherine
554
DOLHONDE Adam
555
DUCASSOU Claire
556
JOLY Michel 23/09/1640 à Bayonne (64)
557
BERTET Anne
664
CRABOS Pierre < 1775
665
CASTAINS Marie < 1775
666
DUCAZAU Jean 16/05/1726 à Lahosse (40) > 1792
667
DUPÉRIER Françoise  20/11/1726 à Mugron (40) 05/04/1792 à  Lahosse (40)
668
LANGLADE Pierre ~ 1704
669
LUX Françoise ~ 1712 à Baigts (40)
688
DOMENGER Jean 
689
PICON Marie
690
LACOUTURE Jean
691
DUPÉRIER Jeanne
694
NASSIET Jacques  04/02/1748 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
695
LACRASTE Jeanne 13/10/1709 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40) 20/05/1764 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
696
GAYAN Pierre  ~ 1696 06/01/1751 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
697
DIMULE Rachel ~ 1700 à Poyartin (40) 09/12/1771 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
698
MORA Vincens ~ 1700 27/09/1770 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
699
LARTIGAU Marie ~ 1704 à Donzacq (40) 01/09/1781 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
700
HADAN Jean ~ 1702 17/04/1767 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
701
FEIGNAA Anne < 1767
702
FRETET Jean ~ 1706 ?0/9/1751 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
703
NASSIET Anne ~ 1722 26/04/1785 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
944
BAYLE Jean < 1778
945
BATS Jeanne < 1778
948
TASTET Simon < 1757
949
BAILLE Jeanne < 1757
Génération 11
1044
LAFOURCADE Saubat 
1045
DUFOUR Jeanne
1046
VEILLET Vincent
1047
LANNE Saubade
1112
JOLY Pierre
1113
GANIBET Magdelaine
1332
DUCAZAU Jacques 04/05/1691 à Lahosse (40) 22/05/1739 à Lahosse (40)
1333
DUBROCA Jeanne ~ 1693 à Baigts (40) 08/04/1738 à Lahosse (40)
1334
DUPÉRIER Arnaud
1335
COMET Anne
1390
LACRASTE François
1391
CASSEN Catherine
1406
NASSIET Etienne 10/10/1752 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
1407
CASTAIGNOS Catherine 23/04/1746 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
Génération 12
2664
DUCAZAU Bertrand
2665
SEPTS  Marie
2812
NASSIET Vincent 
2813
LATASTE Catherine
2814
CASTAIGNOS Antoine 29/7/1731 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
2815
LARRERE Jeanne 07/03/1744 à Castelnau-Chalosse (40)
 


retour au Sommaire Généalogie


Christophe Landalle - mise à jour Juillet 2000